Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Jorn Claes Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
2 Mike De Bie Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
3 Jordy Vermeire K.V.C. Deinze Vzw
4 Stijn Gielen K.S.W. De Demerspurters Haacht-Betekom
5 Mathias Ballet WT Morel Vandeputte VZW De Pinte-Zingem
6 Jelto Veroft K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
7 Joni Geeraerts Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
8 Robin Van Den Bruel WSC Hand In Hand Baal
9 Michael Dhondt WT Morel Vandeputte VZW De Pinte-Zingem
10 Glenn Thys DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
11 Arno Brocatus Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
12 Tijs Huygen K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
13 Korneel De Viaene C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk
14 Jago Goedefroy KSC Dendersteek Labiekes
15 Stijn Van Tichelen Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
16 Jeffrey Jansegers Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
17 Stef Beyers
18 Stef Goormans K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
19 Ellen Van Loy
20 Sven Jacobs
21 Kenneth Van Dessel K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
22 Katrien Aerts Benelux Team
23 Gertie Willems Wielerclub De Sprinters Malderen
24 Katrien Thijs Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
25 Falco De Backer Royal Cureghem Sportif - Brussel
26 Charles-Etienne Lambert
27 Neals De Graef Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
28 Katrien Vermeiren Emversport International C. T. VZW
29 Christophe Vanbellinghen Royal Cureghem Sportif - Brussel
30 Jonathan Van Weverberg Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
31 Marijke De Pauw
32 Koen Janssens K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock