Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Mathieu Van der Poel Isorex Cycling Team
2 Nicolas Cleppe
3 Thomas Joseph
4 Alexander Ameel
5 Jonas Degroote Jonge Renners Roeselare
6 Milo Ghistelinck No limit team VZW Zwevegem
7 Nick Van De Kerckhove Mez Team Belgium Snellegem
8 Thomas Van De Velde Isorex Cycling Team
9 Brend De Brauwer
10 Jens Teirlinck Rijschool AH - Gentse VS
11 Lenny Mortier C.T. Keukens Buysse Knesselare
12 Gianni Quintelier
13 Robin Van Der Beken Isorex Cycling Team
14 Morris De Paepe Isorex Cycling Team
15 Stef Claeys WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
16 Bert Eeckman KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
17 Robin Delaere
18 Jordi Warlop
19 Pieter De Meyer
20 Sven Verhulst Tieltse Rennersclub
21 Arno Van Der Beken Isorex Cycling Team
22 Simon Spruytte Jonge Renners Roeselare
23 Glenn De Visscher K.V.C. Deinze Vzw
24 Arne Bosmans Koninklijke Brugse Velosport VZW
25 Sven Boschmans
26 Mathias Declerck Tieltse Rennersclub
27 Jelle Vanherreweghen Jonge Rakkers Vollezele
28 Diego Bomeré
29 Yenn Liedts VZW Wielerclub " Onder Ons - Parike "
30 Tom Diependaele VZW Wielerclub " Onder Ons - Parike "
31 Arno Verberckmoes Rijschool AH - Gentse VS
32 Iben Devos Tieltse Rennersclub
33 Gwen De Baene
34 Sören De Clercq Asfra Racing Team
35 Jarno Dedier VZW Wielerclub " Onder Ons - Parike "
36 Mathias Moenaert KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
37 Kay Delobelle C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk
38 Gilles De Jaeger WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
39 Ignace Haubourdin KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
40 Bram Van Weymeersch Asfra Racing Team
41 Lisa Vermeire K.V.C. Deinze Vzw
42 Jelle Vansnick VZW Wielerclub " Onder Ons - Parike "
43 Caitlyn La Haye Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
44 Laura De Baene Isorex Cycling Team
45 Tjendo Neirynck Kon. VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
46 Meg De Bruyne Rudyco Cycling Team
47 Dylan Delagrense
48 Femke Lanssens WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
49 Tjendo De Baere Cyclingteam Oost-West VZW

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock