Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Marcel Meisen Team Kuota - Senges
2 Wietse Bosmans BKCP-Powerplus
3 Tom Vannoppen Team Mooserwirt Ridley Bike's
4 Mike Teunissen Rabo - Giant Offroad Team.
5 Jens Adams BKCP-Powerplus
6 Roy van Heeswijk ZZPR.NL
7 Sonny Volders APB cycling team
8 Dries Pauwels Empella Czech Team
9 Jimmy Tielens Team Saeco Heist O/D Berg
10 Jo Pirotte Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
11 Micki van Empel Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
12 Ruben Veestraeten APB cycling team
13 Jens Gys Bianchi Nieuwe Hoop Tielen VZW
14 Jonatan Bervoets APB cycling team
15 Jeffrey Mellemans Heylen Meubelcentrale Zlwc St.Truiden
16 Ingmar Uytdewilligen Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
17 Mike Thielemans Team-Thielemans & Co
18 Sten Raeymakers Cyclocrossteam Freddy Sport Dilbeek
19 Rob Vangenechten Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
20 Raf Risbourg Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
21 Kristof Zegers Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
22 Niels Koyen APB cycling team
23 Joeri Lambrechts De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
24 Sieën Veestraeten Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
25 Ken Smets Kon. W.C. Steeds Vooraan - Kontich
26 Zeb Willems APB cycling team
27 Nick Van Dijke
28 Kenny Maes De Toekomstvrienden Baal
29 Corne Van Kessel Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
30 Thomas Verbeek De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
31 Hans Van Den Bogaert Kon. W.C. De Rupelspurters Boom
32 Niels Dirikx
33 Joachim Janssens Cyclocrossteam Freddy Sport Dilbeek
34 Ruben Van Dingenen Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
35 Alberto Candelas Caballero

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock