Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Daniel Peeters DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
2 Lorenzo Vanderschueren Isorex Cycling Team
3 Dieter Vandeputte Rijschool AH - Gentse VS
4 Yorben Van Tichelt Off Road Club Bmx 2000 Dessel VZW
5 Michael Dhondt WT Morel Vandeputte VZW De Pinte-Zingem
6 Jelto Veroft K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
7 Stijn Gielen K.S.W. De Demerspurters Haacht-Betekom
8 Joni Geeraerts Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
9 Maxim Panis Bodysol- Lotto Cycling Team Menen Vzw
10 Niels Van Den Driessche W.C. Vos Sportief Sint- Lenaarts
11 Jordy Vermeire K.V.C. Deinze Vzw
12 Bart De Keukelaere Kon. VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
13 Braam Merlier C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk
14 Jeroen Eyskens Young Museeuw test team
15 Bryan Vispoel Isorex Cycling Team
16 Tim De Schuyter C.T. Keukens Buysse Knesselare
17 Sanne Cant BKCP-Powerplus
18 Sibe Smets
19 Glenn Maes Asfra Racing Team
20 Charles-Etienne Lambert
21 Jorne Kockaerts Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
22 Dieter Claus
23 Jens Verhaegen Isorex Cycling Team
24 Pepijn Martens Hudiko Wielerteam Waasland
25 Tijs Huygen K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
26 Alexander Hanquet
27 Koen Heirman KSC Dendersteek Labiekes
28 Glenn Vissers DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
29 Alexander Verslegers WSC Hand In Hand Baal
30 Niels Van Vooren Kon. VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
31 Jago Goedefroy KSC Dendersteek Labiekes
32 Sven Jacobs
33 Jonas Goeman Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen WBV - VZW
34 Jonas Schrey WT Morel Vandeputte VZW De Pinte-Zingem
35 Gertie Willems Wielerclub De Sprinters Malderen
36 Nancy Bober Style & Concept Cycling Team
37 Bavo Haemels De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
38 Anja Geldhof
39 Uwe Vandecauter Asfra Racing Team
40 Neals De Graef Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
41 Kim Van Renterghem WT Morel Vandeputte VZW De Pinte-Zingem
42 Wijnand Gortz
43 Sandie Verriest Asfra Racing Team
44 Glenn Lens K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
45 Berne Vankeirsbilck KSV Deerlijk Gaverzicht Vzw

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock