Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Din Van Den Driessche Team CATA bikes bianchi
2 Nicolas Cleppe
3 Nick Van De Kerckhove Mez Team Belgium Snellegem
4 Alexander Ameel
5 Thomas Joseph
6 Arne Poelvoorde Tieltse Rennersclub
7 Gianni Quintelier
8 Jonas Degroote Jonge Renners Roeselare
9 Robin Delaere
10 Pieter De Meyer
11 Morris De Paepe Isorex Cycling Team
12 Kevin Dupont WSC Hand in hand Baal
13 Robin Van Der Beken Isorex Cycling Team
14 Lenny Mortier C.T. Keukens Buysse Knesselare
15 Brend De Brauwer
16 Bert Eeckman KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
17 Dylan Delagrense
18 Simon Spruytte Jonge Renners Roeselare
19 Sébastien Delory
20 Brecht Vandenheede Tieltse Rennersclub
21 Mathias Declerck Tieltse Rennersclub
22 Sven Boschmans
23 Tjendo De Baere Cyclingteam Oost-West VZW
24 Glenn De Visscher K.V.C. Deinze Vzw
25 Jelle Vanherreweghen Jonge Rakkers Vollezele
26 Arno Verberckmoes Rijschool AH - Gentse VS
27 DSQ
28 Diego Bomeré
29 Dieter Fleurackers Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
30 Gabin Dheruelle
31 Jakke Vermeulen KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
32 Sören De Clercq Asfra Racing Team
33 Mathias Moenaert KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
34 Gilles De Jaeger WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
35 Martijn Holvoet KSV Deerlijk Gaverzicht Vzw
36 Jules Quievre
37 Gwen De Baene
38 Janice Geyskens Kempens Wielerverbond- Turnhout V.Z.W.
39 Meg De Bruyne Rudyco Cycling Team
40 Ignace Haubourdin KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
41 Laura De Baene Isorex Cycling Team
42 Caitlyn La Haye Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
43 Tjendo Neirynck Kon. VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
44 Kay Delobelle C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk
45 Niels Timmermans Team CATA bikes bianchi
46 Jens Teirlinck Rijschool AH - Gentse VS
47 Milo Ghistelinck No limit team VZW Zwevegem

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock