Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Stijn Caluwe Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
2 Kyle De Proost Off Road Club Bmx 2000 Dessel VZW
3 Quinten Hermans APB cycling team
4 Ben Boets Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
5 Gianni Quintelier
6 Jordi Van Dingenen Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
7 Brent Van Den Bosch
8 Kobe Goossens Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
9 Dieter Jacobs
10 Ward Van Laer
11 Jelle Vanden Dries
12 Thijs Aerts Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
13 Dario Kloeck Kon. W.C. steeds vooraan - Kontich
14 Yves Coolen
15 Koen Van Dijke
16 Jonas Reviers Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
17 Lennert Van Hasselt Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
18 Wouter Van Engeland De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
19 Pieter Van Roosbroeck Kon. W.C. steeds vooraan - Kontich
20 Cedric Engelen Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
21 Sam Koenig WSC Hand In Hand Baal
22 Brent Van Roy
23 Dieter Braet K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
24 Joren Spruyt
25 Robbe Commissaris Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
26 Jory Degheldere
27 Nathalie Nijns Benelux Team
28 Dieter Jans Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
29 Dieter Fleurackers Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
30 Lander Jespers K.S.W. De Demerspurters Haacht-Betekom
31 Jordi Anderies
32 Shana Maes
33 Stijn Neirynck
34 Valerie Boonen
35 Caren Commissaris Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
36 Caitlyn La Haye Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
37 Dries Van Laerhoven WK Noord West Brabant
38 Kevin Dupont WSC Hand in hand Baal
39 Glen Bogaerts

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock