Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Maxim Panis Bodysol- Lotto Cycling Team Menen Vzw
2 Toon Aerts Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
3 Michael Dhondt WT Morel Vandeputte VZW De Pinte-Zingem
4 Stijn Gielen K.S.W. De Demerspurters Haacht-Betekom
5 Jelto Veroft K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
6 Joni Geeraerts Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
7 Gillian Veestraeten Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
8 Timo Verschueren WSC Hand In Hand Baal
9 Jeffrey Jansegers Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
10 Onno Verheyen Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
11 Jochen Vervoort Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
12 Glenn Thys DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
13 Tijs Huygen K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
14 Stef Goormans K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
15 Kenneth Van Dessel K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
16 Arno Brocatus Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
17 Sibe Smets
18 Glenn Lens K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
19 Jorne Kockaerts Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
20 Charles-Etienne Lambert
21 Stef Beyers
22 Bavo Haemels De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
23 Alexander Verslegers WSC Hand In Hand Baal
24 Yolan Brems Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
25 Gertjan Bervoets Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
26 Koen Janssens K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
27 Joyce Vanderbeken
28 Ilona Meter WV Eemland
29 Ellen Van Loy
30 Wouter Nuyes Kempens Wielerverbond- Turnhout V.Z.W.
31 Gertie Willems Wielerclub De Sprinters Malderen
32 Lana Verberne
33 Sven Jacobs
34 Katrien Thijs Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
35 Tim Truyers
36 Katrien Aerts Benelux Team
37 Katrien Vermeiren Emversport International C. T. VZW
38 Stijn Versteven De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
39 Marijke De Pauw
40 Marion Meerkerk
41 Maaike Lanssens WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
42 Neals De Graef Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
43 Jasper De Meyer K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
44 Laurence Van Den Eynde Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
45 Jorn Claes Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
46 Jonathan Van Weverberg Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
47 Jago Goedefroy KSC Dendersteek Labiekes
48 Alexander Hanquet

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock