Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Sven Nys Landbouwkrediet
2 Bart Aernouts Rabo - Giant Offroad Team.
3 Kevin Pauwels Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
4 Dieter Vanthourenhout BKCP-Powerplus
5 Tom Meeusen Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
6 Bart Wellens Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
7 Philipp Walsleben BKCP-Powerplus
8 Steve Chainel Bbox Bouygues Telecom
9 Enrico Franzoi BKCP-Powerplus
10 Joeri Adams Rabo - Giant Offroad Team.
11 Sven Vanthourenhout Sunweb Revor
12 Jim Aernouts BKCP-Powerplus
13 Rob Peeters Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
14 Tom Van Den Bosch AA Drink Cycling Team
15 Ian Field Hargroves Cycles
16 Arnaud Jouffroy BKCP-Powerplus
17 Gerben De Knegt Rabo - Giant Offroad Team.
18 Mariusz Gil Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
19 Kenneth Van Compernolle Sunweb Revor
20 Jiri Polnicky Sunweb Revor
21 Jelle Brackman MTB dreamteam
22 Radomir Simunek BKCP-Powerplus
23 Jens Adams BKCP-Powerplus
24 Karel Hnik Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
25 Ben Berden Qin Cycling Team
26 Egoitz Murgoitio Rekalde
27 Gianni Denolf Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
28 Nicolas Bazin
29 Arnaud Grand Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
30 Robby Cobbaert SDC - Rogelli Cycling Team
31 Vincent Baestaens Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
32 Kobus Herijgers ZZPR.NL
33 Micki van Empel Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
34 Gianni Vermeersch BKCP-Powerplus
35 Tommy Nielsen
36 Geert Wellens Champion System LBS Team
37 Kenneth Hansen
38 Xabier Garcia Irazola
39 Daniel Ruiz Etxeandia
40 Benedikt Jobb
41 Stijn Heyse Team CATA bikes bianchi
42 Wim Allary Koninklijke Brugse Velosport VZW
43 Alberto Candelas Caballero

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock