Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Mathieu Van der Poel Isorex Cycling Team
2 Yorben Van Tichelt Off Road Club Bmx 2000 Dessel VZW
3 Koen Weijers
4 Martijn Budding
5 Matthias Van De Velde Isorex Cycling Team
6 Daan Soete DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
7 Stan Wijkel
8 Jens Couckuyt Tieltse Rennersclub
9 Toon Wouters W.C. Vos Sportief Sint- Lenaarts
10 Nick Goeree
11 Uwe Vandecauter Asfra Racing Team
12 Jan-Bart Opsomer Jonge Renners Roeselare
13 Pjotr Van Beek
14 Niels Goeree
15 Nicolas Cleppe
16 Bryan Vispoel Isorex Cycling Team
17 Jeffrey Jansegers Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
18 Pepijn Martens Hudiko Wielerteam Waasland
19 Dieter Claus
20 Tijs Huygen K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
21 Glenn Vissers DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
22 Davy Gunst
23 Jochen Moens WSC Hand In Hand Baal
24 Patrick Mulder
25 Michael Goolaerts Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
26 Tom Bosmans Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
27 Onno Verheyen Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
28 Brend De Brauwer
29 Yolan Brems Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
30 Stef Claeys WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
31 Dieter Coussens Cyclingteam Oost-West VZW
32 Peter Blok
33 Alexander Hanquet
34 Gianni Quintelier
35 Christophe Vanbellinghen Royal Cureghem Sportif - Brussel
36 Wouter Van Engeland De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
37 Jory Degheldere
38 Kelvin Deboudt
39 Steffy Van Den Haute Avia Cycling Team
40 Sven Boschmans
41 Lander Jespers K.S.W. De Demerspurters Haacht-Betekom
42 Jordy Blommaert KSC Dendersteek Labiekes
43 Dieter Fleurackers Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
44 Maaike Lanssens WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock