Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Mathieu Van der Poel Isorex Cycling Team
2 Daan Soete DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
3 Yorben Van Tichelt Off Road Club Bmx 2000 Dessel VZW
4 Daan Hoeyberghs Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
5 Jens Van Rompaey
6 Matthias Van De Velde Isorex Cycling Team
7 Toon Wouters W.C. Vos Sportief Sint- Lenaarts
8 Gillian Veestraeten Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
9 Thybo Notredame C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk
10 Martijn Budding
11 Pjotr Van Beek
12 Onno Verheyen Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
13 Jens Couckuyt Tieltse Rennersclub
14 Glenn Vissers DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
15 Jeffrey Jansegers Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
16 Kenny Schellens WSC Hand In Hand Baal
17 Michiel Van Echelpoel Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
18 Dylan Delagrense
19 Kyle De Proost Off Road Club Bmx 2000 Dessel VZW
20 Hans Raeymaekers
21 Tim Ariesen
22 Brent Van Den Bosch
23 Pieter De Meyer
24 Sten Van Der Sluys
25 Alexander Hanquet
26 Niels Boons DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
27 Niels Buysen
28 Nathalie Nijns Benelux Team
29 Jorne Kockaerts Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
30 Jasper De Meyer K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
31 Tjendo De Baere Cyclingteam Oost-West VZW
32 Yolan Brems Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
33 Tom Bosmans Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
34 Nicholas De Laet Isorex Cycling Team
35 Siebe Jacops Kempens Wielerverbond- Turnhout V.Z.W.
36 Dieter Fleurackers Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
37 Geoffrey Willems
38 Lana Verberne
39 Mattheu Roks
40 Shana Maes
41 Ciske Van Gestel
42 Evy Kuypers
43 Caren Commissaris Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
44 Joshua Roks
45 Matthias Van Gisbergen
46 Maaike Lanssens WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
47 Caitlyn La Haye Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
48 Jochen Vervoort Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock