Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Mathieu Van der Poel Isorex Cycling Team
2 Daan Hoeyberghs Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
3 Matthias Van De Velde Isorex Cycling Team
4 Jens Couckuyt Tieltse Rennersclub
5 Toon Wouters W.C. Vos Sportief Sint- Lenaarts
6 Jan-Bart Opsomer Jonge Renners Roeselare
7 Uwe Vandecauter Asfra Racing Team
8 Bart De Keukelaere Kon. VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
9 Michael Goolaerts Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
10 Jochen Vervoort Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
11 Miel Houfflyn Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
12 Michiel Van Echelpoel Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
13 Jordy Boutté C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk
14 Arne Poelvoorde Tieltse Rennersclub
15 Arno Brocatus Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
16 Piet Allegaert Jonge Renners Roeselare
17 Edward Planckaert C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk
18 Martijn De Meestere
19 Bryan Vispoel Isorex Cycling Team
20 Lenny Mortier C.T. Keukens Buysse Knesselare
21 Glenn Maes Asfra Racing Team
22 Kevin Ysenbaardt Isorex Cycling Team
23 Nick Van Roy Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
24 Manolito Balcaen WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
25 Dylan Delagrense
26 Pepijn Martens Hudiko Wielerteam Waasland
27 Sven Verhulst Tieltse Rennersclub
28 Dimitri Soete C.T. Keukens Buysse Knesselare
29 Pieter De Meyer
30 Yolan Brems Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
31 Stef Claeys WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
32 Dries Devriendt
33 Dieter Coussens Cyclingteam Oost-West VZW
34 Nicholas De Laet Isorex Cycling Team
35 Tom Bosmans Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
36 Jan Logier
37 Tjendo De Baere Cyclingteam Oost-West VZW
38 Bern Himpe
39 Axel Verstraete Jonge Renners Roeselare
40 Arno Verberckmoes Rijschool AH - Gentse VS
41 Brent Van Roy
42 Steffy Van Den Haute Avia Cycling Team
43 Gilles De Jaeger WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
44 Niels Van Vooren Kon. VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
45 Wesley Van Dyck Rijschool AH - Gentse VS
46 Laurens Vanneste VZW Wielerclub " Onder Ons - Parike "

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock