Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Yorben Van Tichelt Off Road Club Bmx 2000 Dessel VZW
2 Daan Soete DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
3 Daan Hoeyberghs Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
4 Gillian Veestraeten Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
5 Din Van Den Driessche Team CATA bikes bianchi
6 Jens Van Rompaey
7 Quinten Hermans
8 Nicolas Scheire Isorex Cycling Team
9 Jochem Verbeek Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
10 Jelto Veroft K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
11 Kenny Schellens WSC Hand In Hand Baal
12 Uwe Vandecauter Asfra Racing Team
13 Jochen Vervoort Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
14 Bryan Vispoel Isorex Cycling Team
15 Stef Goormans K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
16 Dieter Jacobs
17 Michiel Van Echelpoel Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
18 Kenneth Van Dessel K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
19 Arno Brocatus Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
20 Glenn Vissers DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
21 Ben Boets Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
22 Timothy Vanderaerden
23 Gertjan Bervoets Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
24 Jeffrey Jansegers Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
25 Brent Van Den Bosch
26 Ward Van Laer
27 Lennert Van Gestel Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
28 Onno Verheyen Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
29 Yves Coolen
30 Jochen De Vocht
31 Kevin Ysenbaardt Isorex Cycling Team
32 Stijn Van Tichelen Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
33 Gianni Quintelier
34 Michiel Van Dyck
35 Tom Bosmans Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
36 Nick Van Roy Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
37 Alexander Hanquet
38 Yolan Brems Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
39 Nicholas De Laet Isorex Cycling Team
40 Neals De Graef Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
41 Jory Degheldere
42 Tim Truyers
43 Hans Raeymaekers
44 Brent Van Roy
45 Nathalie Nijns Benelux Team
46 Cedric Engelen Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
47 Shana Maes
48 Dieter Fleurackers Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
49 Valerie Boonen
50 Frederik Goossenaerts
51 Caitlyn La Haye Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
52 Jonathan Van Weverberg Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock