Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Tim Merlier C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk
2 Laurens Sweeck Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
3 Bart De Vocht Team Saeco Focus 2012 VZW
4 Diether Sweeck Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
5 Frederik Geerts Bodysol- Lotto Cycling Team Menen Vzw
6 Xandro Meurisse Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
7 Jens Adams Avia Cycling Team
8 Hendrik Sweeck Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
9 Jens Vandekinderen Team Saeco Heist o/d Berg
10 Timo Verschueren WSC Hand In Hand Baal
11 Joeri Hofman Team CATA bikes bianchi
12 Toon Aerts Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
13 Daniel Peeters DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
14 Gianni Vermeersch Mez Team Belgium Snellegem
15 Maxim Panis Bodysol- Lotto Cycling Team Menen Vzw
16 Michael Vanthourenhout Kon. VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
17 Jesper Baelen Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
18 Kenzie Boutté Jonge Renners Roeselare
19 Jeroen Eyskens Bodysol- Lotto Cycling Team Menen Vzw
20 Floris De Tier Isorex Cycling Team
21 Niels Van Den Driessche W.C. Vos Sportief Sint- Lenaarts
22 Niels Ooms
23 Michael Dhondt WT Morel Vandeputte VZW De Pinte-Zingem
24 Dieter Vandeputte Rijschool AH - Gentse VS
25 Jelle Cant AVB - Cycling Team
26 Mathias Ballet WT Morel Vandeputte VZW De Pinte-Zingem
27 Dries Heylen
28 Mike Van Aken Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
29 Jordy Van Staeyen Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
30 Jellen Schiettecatte Isorex Cycling Team
31 Stef Beyers
32 Jeffrey Mellemans Heylen Meubelcentrale Zlwc St.Truiden
33 Jorn Claes Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
34 Nick Wynants Off Road Club Bmx 2000 Dessel VZW
35 Olivier Vandevyver Isorex Cycling Team
36 Stijn Gielen K.S.W. De Demerspurters Haacht-Betekom
37 Dimitri Soetaert WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
38 Tijs Van Aert Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
39 Tim Deceuninck Jonge Renners Roeselare
40 Gregory Vandaele Jonge Renners Roeselare
41 Jordy Vermeire K.V.C. Deinze Vzw
42 Yoeri Bertels Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
43 Yoshi Dedulle Avia Cycling Team
44 Robin Van Den Bruel WSC Hand In Hand Baal
45 Joni Geeraerts Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
46 Mathias Hooybergs Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
47 Glenn Thys DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
48 Charles-Etienne Lambert
49 Sibe Smets
50 Lorenzo Vanderschueren Isorex Cycling Team
51 Robin Delanghe Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
52 Dries Bombeke WT Morel Vandeputte VZW De Pinte-Zingem
53 Bart De Zutter Kon. VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
54 Elias Hoop Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
55 Ruben Van Dingenen Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
56 Alexander Verslegers WSC Hand In Hand Baal
57 Sven Claerhout
58 Jens Six Jonge Renners Roeselare
59 Stijn Heyse Team CATA bikes bianchi

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock