Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Jan-Bart Opsomer Jonge Renners Roeselare
2 Thibaut Vandekerckhove KSV Deerlijk Gaverzicht Vzw
3 Bart De Keukelaere Kon. VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
4 Uwe Vandecauter Asfra Racing Team
5 Glenn Maes Asfra Racing Team
6 Nicolas Cleppe
7 Bryan Vispoel Isorex Cycling Team
8 Pepijn Martens Hudiko Wielerteam Waasland
9 Morris De Paepe Isorex Cycling Team
10 Brend De Brauwer
11 Robin Van Der Beken Isorex Cycling Team
12 Piet Allegaert Jonge Renners Roeselare
13 Kyle De Proost Off Road Club Bmx 2000 Dessel VZW
14 Jonas Degroote Jonge Renners Roeselare
15 Niels Timmermans Team CATA bikes bianchi
16 Manolito Balcaen WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
17 Robin Delaere
18 Tjorven Desplenter Jonge Renners Roeselare
19 Sven Verhulst Tieltse Rennersclub
20 Tjendo De Baere Cyclingteam Oost-West VZW
21 Dieter Coussens Cyclingteam Oost-West VZW
22 Kenny Verzele K.V.C. Deinze Vzw
23 Gianni Colpaert
24 Steve Hanssens Jonge Renners Roeselare
25 Stef Claeys WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
26 Dylan Delagrense
27 Arno Verberckmoes Rijschool AH - Gentse VS
28 Steffy Van Den Haute Avia Cycling Team
29 Jelle Vanherreweghen Jonge Rakkers Vollezele
30 Gwen De Baene
31 Gilles De Jaeger WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
32 Simon Blondeel Jonge Renners Roeselare
33 Celine Van Severen Tieltse Rennersclub
34 Caitlyn La Haye Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
35 Gianni Bossuyt Jonge Renners Roeselare
36 Jorne Garsbeke Jonge Renners Roeselare

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock