Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Tim Merlier C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk
2 Xandro Meurisse Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
3 Timo Verschueren WSC Hand In Hand Baal
4 Kenzie Boutté Jonge Renners Roeselare
5 Niels Van Den Driessche W.C. Vos Sportief Sint- Lenaarts
6 Michael Vanthourenhout Kon. VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
7 Daniel Peeters DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
8 Joeri Hofman Team CATA bikes bianchi
9 Michael Dhondt WT Morel Vandeputte VZW De Pinte-Zingem
10 Skyler Trujillo
11 Jeroen Eyskens Bodysol- Lotto Cycling Team Menen Vzw
12 Jeffrey Mellemans Heylen Meubelcentrale Zlwc St.Truiden
13 Tijs Van Aert Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
14 Robin Van Goethem Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
15 Wilco Van Beusekom JVR De Batauwers
16 Mathias Ballet WT Morel Vandeputte VZW De Pinte-Zingem
17 David Kessler
18 Nick Wynants Off Road Club Bmx 2000 Dessel VZW
19 Jordy Vermeire K.V.C. Deinze Vzw
20 Jeffrey Bahnson
21 Rob Leemans Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
22 Robin Delanghe Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
23 Stijn Heyse Team CATA bikes bianchi
24 Dries Bombeke WT Morel Vandeputte VZW De Pinte-Zingem
25 Glenn Thys DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
26 Olivier Smet Hudiko Wielerteam Waasland
27 Jago Goedefroy KSC Dendersteek Labiekes
28 Veerle Ingels Zannata-Champion System
29 Ilja Peyffers
30 Arne Cauchie Wimi-Games - ST Martinus CT - Kerksken
31 Timo Quintelier De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
32 Ruben Van Der Haeghen Wimi-Games - ST Martinus CT - Kerksken
33 Damiaan Relaes Rudyco Cycling Team
34 Kevin Dhondt
35 Miel Beatse VZW Wielerclub " Onder Ons - Parike "
36 Tino De Cock WSC Hoop Op Zegen - Beveren

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock