Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Kendric Van Grembergen SDC - Rogelli Cycling Team
2 Paul Oldham
3 Daniel Summerhill
4 Sean De Bie Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
5 Tom Vannoppen Team Mooserwirt Ridley Bike's
6 Kris Lapere MEZ Team Belgium Snellegem
7 Steven De Decker Josan - Mercedes-Benz Aalst Ct
8 Kay Van Den Brande Scott USA Cycling Team
9 Nico Henderickx VC De Lievespurters - Zomergem
10 Gianni Denolf BKCP-Powerplus
11 Stijn Penne SDC - Rogelli Cycling Team
12 David Collins
13 Bert De Wispelaere Wielerteam Morel & Zn - De Pinte
14 Patrick Bassez Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
15 Steve Gruwier Asfra Racing Team
16 Gerry Druyts DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
17 Sten Raeymakers Cyclingteam Oost-West Vzw
18 Ritchie Denolf Cyclingteam Oost-West VZW
19 Dries Pauwels Empella Czech Team
20 Dieter Schol K.S.W. De Demerspurters Haacht-Betekom
21 Toon Devenyns C.T.- Dj.Matic-Kortrijk
22 Brecht Lippens C.T. Keukens Buysse Knesselare
23 Robin Poelvoorde Tieltse Rennersclub
24 Kevin Neirynck (1) Landbouwkrediet
25 Travis Livermon
26 Mathieu Willemyns
27 Laudelino Lammens Solar-Plus Cycling Team
28 Thomas Demets CT CLG Nutriplanet
29 Stefan Nerinckx Royal Cureghem Sportif - Brussel
30 James Thompson
31 Frederik Herpol SDC - Rogelli Cycling Team
32 Pieter Dewitte
33 Steven Schol K.S.W. De Demerspurters Haacht-Betekom
34 Joshua Berry
35 Tim Baldwin
36 Jonas Plasschaert Cycling Team Pajot VZW
37 Gareth Whittall
38 Wim Allary Koninklijke Brugse Velosport VZW
39 Klaas Vankersschaever
40 Robert Watson
41 Kenneth Goossens Jonge Rakkers Vollezele
42 Jo Naert Lingier Versluys Beachbikers Team Vzw
43 Bram D'Hondt MEZ Team Belgium Snellegem
44 Jens Van Herpe
45 Jochem Danckaers Afdeling Antwerpen - WBV

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock