Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Daan Hoeyberghs Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
2 Daan Soete DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
3 Toon Wouters W.C. Vos Sportief Sint- Lenaarts
4 Yorben Van Tichelt Off Road Club Bmx 2000 Dessel VZW
5 Quinten Hermans
6 Wout Van Aert DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
7 Jochem Verbeek Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
8 Jelto Veroft K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
9 Jochen Vervoort Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
10 Jochen De Vocht
11 Dieter Jacobs
12 Kenneth Van Dessel K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
13 Onno Verheyen Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
14 Michiel Van Echelpoel Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
15 Glenn Vissers DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
16 Ben Boets Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
17 Jeffrey Jansegers Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
18 Michael Goolaerts Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
19 Brent Van Den Bosch
20 Jorne Kockaerts Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
21 Arno Brocatus Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
22 Neals De Graef Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
23 Lennert Van Gestel Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
24 Ward Van Laer
25 Michiel Huybrechts Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
26 Kevin Ysenbaardt Isorex Cycling Team
27 Stijn Van Tichelen Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
28 Glenn Lens K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
29 Yves Coolen
30 Yolan Brems Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
31 Nick Van Roy Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
32 Gianni Quintelier
33 Jory Degheldere
34 Alexander Hanquet
35 Stef Goormans K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
36 Niels Buysen
37 Helena Van Leijen
38 Laurens Gysbrechts Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
39 Shana Maes
40 Nathalie Nijns Benelux Team
41 Thomas Smans De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
42 Brent Van Roy
43 Jessy Druyts DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
44 Siebe Jacops Kempens Wielerverbond- Turnhout V.Z.W.
45 Valerie Boonen
46 Caitlyn La Haye Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
47 Caren Commissaris Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
48 Michiel Van Dyck
49 Niels Boons DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
50 Thomas Peeters Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock