Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Laurens Sweeck Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
2 Diether Sweeck Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
3 Bart De Vocht Team Saeco Focus 2012 VZW
4 Jens Adams Avia Cycling Team
5 Timo Verschueren WSC Hand In Hand Baal
6 Jordy Van Staeyen Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
7 Jeroen Eyskens Bodysol- Lotto Cycling Team Menen Vzw
8 Daniel Peeters DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
9 Jorn Claes Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
10 Hendrik Sweeck Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
11 Pieter-Jan Van Overstraeten Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
12 Niels Ooms
13 Tijs Van Aert Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
14 Twan Brusselman
15 Toon Aerts Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
16 Mike Van Aken Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
17 Michael Vanthourenhout Kon. VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
18 Robin Van Den Bruel WSC Hand In Hand Baal
19 Jeffrey Mellemans Heylen Meubelcentrale Zlwc St.Truiden
20 Glenn Thys DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
21 Jens Schuermans
22 Michiel Van Looveren
23 Bart Van Dongen
24 Alexander Verslegers WSC Hand In Hand Baal
25 Sibe Smets
26 Giovanni Jacobs WSC Hand In Hand Baal
27 Loes Sels
28 Nicole De Bie-Leyten AVB - Cycling Team
29 Karen Verhestraeten
30 Gertie Willems Wielerclub De Sprinters Malderen
31 Ellen Van Loy
32 Katrien Vermeiren Emversport International C. T. VZW
33 Katrien Thijs Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
34 Daan Hens DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
35 Katrien Van Looy
36 Katrien Aerts Benelux Team
37 Joni Geeraerts Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
38 Vicki Thomas
39 Kim Vermeiren
40 Marijke De Pauw
41 Arne Wynants
42 Mathias Hooybergs Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
43 Jens Van Ammel
44 Nick Wynants Off Road Club Bmx 2000 Dessel VZW
45 Jonas Van Rensbergen
46 Yoeri Bertels Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
47 Niels Verdijck BMX Ranst VZW

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock