Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Floris De Tier Isorex Cycling Team
2 Tim Deceuninck Jonge Renners Roeselare
3 Kenzie Boutté Jonge Renners Roeselare
4 Gregory Vandaele Jonge Renners Roeselare
5 Jordy Vermeire K.V.C. Deinze Vzw
6 Daniel Peeters DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
7 Lorenzo Pepermans De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
8 Dylan Desruelle KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
9 Jeroen Eyskens Bodysol- Lotto Cycling Team Menen Vzw
10 Tijs Van Aert Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
11 Stijn Heyse Team CATA bikes bianchi
12 Olivier Vandevyver Isorex Cycling Team
13 Niels Ooms
14 Dieter Vandeputte Rijschool AH - Gentse VS
15 Michael Dhondt WT Morel Vandeputte VZW De Pinte-Zingem
16 Robin Van Den Bruel WSC Hand In Hand Baal
17 Mathias Ballet WT Morel Vandeputte VZW De Pinte-Zingem
18 Joni Geeraerts Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
19 Miel Beatse VZW Wielerclub " Onder Ons - Parike "
20 Dries Bombeke WT Morel Vandeputte VZW De Pinte-Zingem
21 Stijn Gielen K.S.W. De Demerspurters Haacht-Betekom
22 Lorenzo Vanderschueren Isorex Cycling Team
23 Bart De Zutter Kon. VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
24 Elias Hoop Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
25 Kenny Bultynck KVC De Verenigde VR. S.G.Maes Koksijde
26 Dimitri Soetaert WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
27 Sven Claerhout
28 Gert Ceulemans KSV Deerlijk Gaverzicht Vzw
29 Jeffrey Verbeurgt WT Morel Vandeputte VZW De Pinte-Zingem
30 Bavo Symens Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
31 Jens Six Jonge Renners Roeselare
32 Nicky Pape Koninklijke Brugse Velosport VZW
33 Viny De Vuyssere KSC Dendersteek Labiekes
34 An Van Den Bergh
35 Shani Goossens Hudiko Wielerteam Waasland
36 Marijke De Pauw
37 Jeroen Vandewyngaerde
38 Sandie Verriest Asfra Racing Team

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock