Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Din Van Den Driessche Team CATA bikes bianchi
2 Uwe Vandecauter Asfra Racing Team
3 Glenn Maes Asfra Racing Team
4 Jan-Bart Opsomer Jonge Renners Roeselare
5 Thibaut Vandekerckhove KSV Deerlijk Gaverzicht Vzw
6 Bart De Keukelaere Kon. VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
7 Nicolas Cleppe
8 Nicolas Scheire Isorex Cycling Team
9 Gianni Vyncke KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
10 Arne Poelvoorde Tieltse Rennersclub
11 Niels Van Vooren Kon. VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
12 Pepijn Martens Hudiko Wielerteam Waasland
13 Morris De Paepe Isorex Cycling Team
14 Robin Van Der Beken Isorex Cycling Team
15 Jelle De Ville Jonge Rakkers Vollezele
16 Jens Tembuyser
17 Dimitri Soete C.T. Keukens Buysse Knesselare
18 Niels Timmermans Team CATA bikes bianchi
19 Brend De Brauwer
20 Dieter Claus
21 Brent Devrome WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
22 Sven Verhulst Tieltse Rennersclub
23 Stef Claeys WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
24 Steffy Van Den Haute Avia Cycling Team
25 Alexander Hanquet
26 Jordy Clarisse Koninklijke Brugse Velosport VZW
27 Dieter Coussens Cyclingteam Oost-West VZW
28 Stef Vercauteren Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
29 Christophe Vanbellinghen Royal Cureghem Sportif - Brussel
30 Tjendo De Baere Cyclingteam Oost-West VZW
31 Arno Verberckmoes Rijschool AH - Gentse VS
32 Robin Delaere
33 Gwen De Baene
34 Diego Bomeré
35 Gilles De Jaeger WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
36 Jordy Blommaert KSC Dendersteek Labiekes

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock