Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Kevin Eeckhout Sunweb Revor
2 Gianni Denolf BKCP-Powerplus
3 Kris Lapere MEZ Team Belgium Snellegem
4 Toon Devenyns C.T.- Dj.Matic-Kortrijk
5 Nico Henderickx VC De Lievespurters - Zomergem
6 Jelle Brackman MTB dreamteam
7 Hans Becking
8 Bert De Wispelaere Wielerteam Morel & Zn - De Pinte
9 Kendric Van Grembergen SDC - Rogelli Cycling Team
10 Brecht Lippens C.T. Keukens Buysse Knesselare
11 Jan Van Zeebroeck WK Noord West Brabant
12 Robby Cobbaert XCLUZIV Cycling Team
13 Steven De Decker Josan - Mercedes-Benz Aalst Ct
14 Steve Gruwier Asfra Racing Team
15 Frederik Herpol SDC - Rogelli Cycling Team
16 Michiel Dieleman Avia Cycling Team
17 Dries Pauwels Empella Czech Team
18 Ritchie Denolf Cyclingteam Oost-West VZW
19 Stefan Nerinckx Royal Cureghem Sportif - Brussel
20 Jannick Hyldtoft Hansen
21 Valentijn Van De Velde Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
22 Matthias Onghena SDC - Rogelli Cycling Team
23 Mathieu Willemyns
24 Dimitri Stevens MEZ Team Belgium Snellegem
25 Jonas De Boey WSC Hoop op zegen - Beveren
26 Dennis Baeyens KSC Denderstreek Labiekesvrienden
27 Pieter Dewitte
28 Simon Geets
29 Vincent Van Hooste Asfra Racing Team
30 Jo Naert Lingier Versluys Beachbikers Team Vzw
31 Thomas Demets CT CLG Nutriplanet
32 Olivier Vernaet Isorex Cycling Team
33 Bart Verschueren Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
34 Kenneth Goossens Jonge Rakkers Vollezele
35 Dries Cauwelier Cycling Team Cauwelier Roeselare
36 Jef Smismans Royal Cureghem Sportif - Brussel
37 Michael De Meyer KSC Denderstreek Labiekesvrienden
38 Kay Van Den Brande Scott USA Cycling Team
39 Wim Allary Koninklijke Brugse Velosport VZW
40 Jonas Plasschaert Cycling Team Pajot VZW
41 Steven De Caluwe Vanomobil mtb Cycling Team
42 Laudelino Lammens Solar-Plus Cycling Team
43 Yves Frederickx
44 Klaas Vankersschaever

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock