Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Daan Hoeyberghs Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
2 Yorben Van Tichelt Off Road Club Bmx 2000 Dessel VZW
3 Quentin Jauregui
4 Daan Soete DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
5 Jens Van Rompaey
6 Wout Van Aert DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
7 Quinten Hermans
8 Ben Boets Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
9 Jochem Verbeek Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
10 Jens Vandenhoudt
11 Jochen Vervoort Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
12 Jelto Veroft K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
13 Michiel Van Echelpoel Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
14 Glenn Vissers DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
15 Tom Bosmans Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
16 Jeffrey Jansegers Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
17 Arno Brocatus Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
18 Jorne Kockaerts Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
19 Gertjan Bervoets Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
20 Kyle De Proost Off Road Club Bmx 2000 Dessel VZW
21 Massimo Vanderaerden
22 Tijs Huygen K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
23 Dieter Jacobs
24 Nick Van Roy Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
25 Onno Verheyen Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
26 Yolan Brems Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
27 Neals De Graef Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
28 Stijn Van Tichelen Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
29 Glenn Lens K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
30 Stef Goormans K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
31 Kenneth Van Dessel K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
32 Niels Boons DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
33 Kurt Michielsen Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
34 Tyne Cristael K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
35 Yves Coolen
36 Thomas Smans De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
37 Niels Buysen
38 Alexandre Seny
39 Sébastien Delory
40 Kevin Dupont WSC Hand in hand Baal
41 Gianni Quintelier
42 Helena Van Leijen
43 Hans Raeymaekers
44 Nathalie Nijns Benelux Team
45 Jessy Druyts DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
46 Wouter Van Engeland De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
47 Robin Bielen Heylen Meubelcentrale Zlwc St.Truiden
48 Siebe Jacops Kempens Wielerverbond- Turnhout V.Z.W.
49 Loni Van Den Bosch
50 Cedric Engelen Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
51 Brent Van Roy
52 Dieter Fleurackers Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
53 Valerie Boonen
54 Shana Maes
55 Jonathan Van Weverberg Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
56 Caitlyn La Haye Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
57 Stijn Neirynck

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock