Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Stijn Huys Palmans-Cras
2 Geert Wellens AVB Cycling Team
3 Nico Berckmans DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling Team Vzw
4 Tom De Kort AVB Cycling Team
5 Sten Raeymakers Cyclingteam Oost-West Vzw
6 Dries Pauwels Empella Czech Team
7 Stijn Mortelmans Palmans-Cras
8 Michaël Peeters Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
9 Sonny Volders Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
10 Ken Smets Kon. W.C. Steeds Vooraan - Kontich
11 Niels Koyen EasyPay
12 Wim Jacobs Morgan Blue C.T.
13 Jorn Van Der Veken De Sprinters Malderen
14 Kenny Maes De Toekomstvrienden Baal
15 Stefan Nerinckx Royal Cureghem Sportif - Brussel
16 Gerry Druyts DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
17 Zeb Veestraeten Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
18 Michel Bajorek
19 Sieën Veestraeten Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
20 Dieter Schol K.S.W. De Demerspurters Haacht-Betekom
21 Ingmar Uytdewilligen Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
22 Steven Schol K.S.W. De Demerspurters Haacht-Betekom
23 Thomas Verbeek DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
24 Bert Vermeiren Revor Cycling Team
25 Jeroen Thielemans Team-Thielemans & Co
26 Rutger LaHaye Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
27 Benny Van Genechten Afdeling Antwerpen - WBV
28 Robin Mertens DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling Team Vzw
29 Niel Kempenaers K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen VZW
30 Pieter Joris
31 Jochem Danckaers Afdeling Antwerpen - WBV
32 Joachim Janssens WK Noord West Brabant
33 Mike Thielemans Team-Thielemans & Co
34 Kurt Loef Team Saeco Heist O/D Berg
35 Nick Sels V.Z.W. Royal Antwerp Bicycle Club
36 Philip Becker

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock