Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Michiel Van Der Heijden
2 Laurens Sweeck Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
3 Mike Teunissen
4 David Van der Poel Isorex Cycling Team
5 Matej Lasak
6 Gert-Jan Bosman
7 Floris De Tier Isorex Cycling Team
8 Jens Adams Avia Cycling Team
9 Danny Van Poppel
10 Joeri Hofman Team CATA bikes bianchi
11 Emiel Dolfsma
12 Jesper Baelen Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
13 Xandro Meurisse Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
14 Douwe Verberne
15 Radek Polnicky
16 Tim Merlier C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk
17 Jens Vandekinderen Team Saeco Heist o/d Berg
18 Diether Sweeck Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
19 Gianni Vermeersch Mez Team Belgium Snellegem
20 Jakub Skala
21 Michael Vanthourenhout Kon. VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
22 Jeroen Meijers A.Sp.Loisirs Hautevilloi
23 Kenny Kastelijn
24 Lukas Müller VC Steinmaur
25 Vojtech Nipl
26 Lorenzo Pepermans De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
27 Alexis Caresmel
28 Stan Godrie
29 Jelle Cant AVB - Cycling Team
30 Maxime Huygens
31 Dylan Desruelle KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
32 Jorn Claes Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
33 Jaap De Man
34 Pieter-Jan Van Overstraeten Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
35 Frederik Geerts Bodysol- Lotto Cycling Team Menen Vzw
36 Stijn Heyse Team CATA bikes bianchi
37 Twan Brusselman
38 Joey Van Rhee
39 Wilco Van Beusekom JVR De Batauwers
40 Simon Lapeire Jonge Renners Roeselare
41 Bart De Zutter Kon. VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
42 Jeroen Eyskens Bodysol- Lotto Cycling Team Menen Vzw
43 Sven Claerhout
44 Francois Joseph Tritscher
45 Jellen Schiettecatte Isorex Cycling Team
46 Kenny Bultynck KVC De Verenigde VR. S.G.Maes Koksijde
47 Dennis Heering
48 Florian Kesteleyn VZW Wielerclub " Onder Ons - Parike "
49 Rob Leemans Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
50 Glenn Thys DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
51 Thomas De Ruyck VZW Wielerclub " Onder Ons - Parike "
52 Robert De Jong
53 Gert Ceulemans KSV Deerlijk Gaverzicht Vzw
54 Bart Van Dongen
55 Birger Vandael Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
56 Olivier Vandevyver Isorex Cycling Team
57 Mike Van Aken Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
58 Lars Van Der Zyden
59 Jago Goedefroy KSC Dendersteek Labiekes
60 Bryan Borowski
61 Matthias Demandt Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
62 Niels Verdijck BMX Ranst VZW
63 Gilles Clauwaert
64 Charles-Etienne Lambert
65 Corneille Van Den Borre
66 Eron Durnez
67 Mathias Hooybergs Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
68 Jens Delaere WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
69 Lander Thyssen Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
70 Jeroen Vandewyngaerde
71 Kris Vermeir KSC Dendersteek Labiekes

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock