Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Yorben Van Tichelt Off Road Club Bmx 2000 Dessel VZW
2 Daan Soete DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
3 Jens Vandenhoudt
4 Mathieu Van der Poel Isorex Cycling Team
5 Daan Hoeyberghs Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
6 Gillian Veestraeten Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
7 Quinten Hermans
8 Jochen Vervoort Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
9 Jochem Verbeek Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
10 Gertjan Bervoets Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
11 Glenn Vissers DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
12 Jeffrey Jansegers Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
13 Arno Brocatus Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
14 Massimo Vanderaerden
15 Onno Verheyen Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
16 Michiel Van Echelpoel Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
17 Dieter Jacobs
18 Jorne Kockaerts Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
19 Jasper De Meyer K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
20 Koen Van De Ven
21 Timothy Vanderaerden
22 Tom Bosmans Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
23 Kenny Schellens WSC Hand In Hand Baal
24 Stijn Van Tichelen Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
25 Nick Van Roy Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
26 Yves Coolen
27 Niels Boons DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
28 Johan Hemroulle
29 Niels Buysen
30 Brent Van Roy
31 Cedric Engelen Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
32 Kelvin Deboudt
33 Nathalie Nijns Benelux Team
34 Alexander Hanquet
35 Valerie Boonen
36 Lander Jespers K.S.W. De Demerspurters Haacht-Betekom
37 Shana Maes
38 Marion Meerkerk
39 Larisa Jaspart
40 Jari Marien K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
41 Wouter Van Engeland De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
42 Dieter Fleurackers Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
43 Charlien Wouters Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
44 Neals De Graef Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
45 Femke Lanssens WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock