Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Quinten Hermans
2 Din Van Den Driessche Team CATA bikes bianchi
3 Nicolas Cleppe
4 Jelto Veroft K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
5 Ben Boets Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
6 Nicolas Scheire Isorex Cycling Team
7 Bryan Vispoel Isorex Cycling Team
8 Massimo Vanderaerden
9 Michiel Van Echelpoel Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
10 Jochem Verbeek Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
11 Bart De Keukelaere Kon. VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
12 Pepijn Martens Hudiko Wielerteam Waasland
13 Niels Timmermans Team CATA bikes bianchi
14 Remco Temmerman Isorex Cycling Team
15 Neals De Graef Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
16 Stijn Van Tichelen Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
17 Jorne Kockaerts Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
18 Jasper Dult Cyclingteam Oost-West VZW
19 Stef Goormans K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
20 Gianni Vyncke KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
21 Jonas Degroote Jonge Renners Roeselare
22 Morris De Paepe Isorex Cycling Team
23 Glenn Maes Asfra Racing Team
24 Niels Boons DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
25 Kevin Ysenbaardt Isorex Cycling Team
26 Robin Van Der Beken Isorex Cycling Team
27 Dieter Coussens Cyclingteam Oost-West VZW
28 Steffy Van Den Haute Avia Cycling Team
29 Alexander Hanquet
30 Tjendo De Baere Cyclingteam Oost-West VZW
31 Nathalie Nijns Benelux Team
32 Diego Bomeré
33 Uwe Vandecauter Asfra Racing Team
34 Arno Verberckmoes Rijschool AH - Gentse VS
35 Gwen De Baene
36 Gilles De Jaeger WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
37 Dieter Fleurackers Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
38 Shana Maes
39 Christophe Vanbellinghen Royal Cureghem Sportif - Brussel
40 Niels Van Vooren Kon. VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
41 Lisa Vermeire K.V.C. Deinze Vzw

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock