Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Geert Wellens AVB Cycling Team
2 Kris Lapere MEZ Team Belgium Snellegem
3 Steven De Decker Josan - Mercedes-Benz Aalst Ct
4 Bert De Wispelaere Wielerteam Morel & Zn - De Pinte
5 Kendric Van Grembergen SDC - Rogelli Cycling Team
6 Patrick Bassez Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
7 Sten Raeymakers Cyclingteam Oost-West Vzw
8 Robby Cobbaert XCLUZIV Cycling Team
9 Quincy Vens
10 Brecht Lippens C.T. Keukens Buysse Knesselare
11 Jens Gys Wielervereniging Nieuwe Hoop Tielen VZW
12 Michiel Dieleman Avia Cycling Team
13 Steve Gruwier Asfra Racing Team
14 Mike Vreys
15 Stijn Penne SDC - Rogelli Cycling Team
16 Dries Pauwels Empella Czech Team
17 Frederik Herpol SDC - Rogelli Cycling Team
18 Sam Govaert
19 Gregory Franckaert Asfra Racing Team
20 Stefan Nerinckx Royal Cureghem Sportif - Brussel
21 Michaël Peeters Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
22 Gerry Druyts DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
23 Benny Van Genechten Afdeling Antwerpen - WBV
24 Mathieu Willemyns
25 Dieter Schol K.S.W. De Demerspurters Haacht-Betekom
26 Vincent Van Hooste Asfra Racing Team
27 Steven Schol K.S.W. De Demerspurters Haacht-Betekom
28 Nivard Van Acker
29 Dennis Baeyens KSC Denderstreek Labiekesvrienden
30 Pieter Dewitte
31 Olivier Vernaet Isorex Cycling Team
32 Wim Allary Koninklijke Brugse Velosport VZW
33 Matthias Botterman Kon. VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
34 Kenneth Goossens Jonge Rakkers Vollezele
35 Dries Cauwelier Cycling Team Cauwelier Roeselare
36 Thomas Demets CT CLG Nutriplanet
37 Michael De Meyer KSC Denderstreek Labiekesvrienden
38 Gaminde Fernandez
39 Jeroen Popelier WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock