Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Quentin Jauregui
2 Toon Wouters W.C. Vos Sportief Sint- Lenaarts
3 Jens Couckuyt Tieltse Rennersclub
4 Matthias Van De Velde Isorex Cycling Team
5 Ivar Moeleker
6 Jan-Bart Opsomer Jonge Renners Roeselare
7 Din Van Den Driessche Team CATA bikes bianchi
8 Massimo Vanderaerden
9 Arne Poelvoorde Tieltse Rennersclub
10 Bart De Keukelaere Kon. VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
11 Thibaut Vandekerckhove KSV Deerlijk Gaverzicht Vzw
12 Nicolas Scheire Isorex Cycling Team
13 Jasper Dult Cyclingteam Oost-West VZW
14 Glenn Maes Asfra Racing Team
15 Gianni Vyncke KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
16 Pepijn Martens Hudiko Wielerteam Waasland
17 Niels Timmermans Team CATA bikes bianchi
18 Niels Van Vooren Kon. VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
19 Christophe Vanbellinghen Royal Cureghem Sportif - Brussel
20 Uwe Vandecauter Asfra Racing Team
21 Bryan Vispoel Isorex Cycling Team
22 Morris De Paepe Isorex Cycling Team
23 Dieter Coussens Cyclingteam Oost-West VZW
24 Brend De Brauwer
25 Brent Devrome WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
26 Jonas Degroote Jonge Renners Roeselare
27 Glenn Goossens VZW Wielerclub " Onder Ons - Parike "
28 Steffy Van Den Haute Avia Cycling Team
29 Sébastien Delory
30 Tjendo De Baere Cyclingteam Oost-West VZW
31 Robin Delaere
32 Lisa Vermeire K.V.C. Deinze Vzw
33 Diego Bomeré
34 Gilles De Jaeger WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
35 Gwen De Baene
36 Femke Lanssens WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock