Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Laurens Sweeck Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
2 David Van der Poel Isorex Cycling Team
3 Jens Adams Avia Cycling Team
4 Gianni Vermeersch Mez Team Belgium Snellegem
5 Joeri Hofman Team CATA bikes bianchi
6 Diether Sweeck Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
7 Frederik Geerts Bodysol- Lotto Cycling Team Menen Vzw
8 Jelle Cant AVB - Cycling Team
9 Stan Godrie
10 Douwe Verberne
11 Timo Verschueren WSC Hand In Hand Baal
12 Lorenzo Pepermans De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
13 Jorn Claes Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
14 Jesper Baelen Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
15 Hendrik Sweeck Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
16 Toon Aerts Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
17 Arno Sinnaeve Cyclingteam Oost-West VZW
18 Jordy Van Staeyen Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
19 Pieter-Jan Van Overstraeten Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
20 Maxim Panis Bodysol- Lotto Cycling Team Menen Vzw
21 Tim Deceuninck Jonge Renners Roeselare
22 Mathias Ballet WT Morel Vandeputte VZW De Pinte-Zingem
23 Wilco Van Beusekom JVR De Batauwers
24 Jeffrey Mellemans Heylen Meubelcentrale Zlwc St.Truiden
25 Ander Azurmendi
26 Michael Dhondt WT Morel Vandeputte VZW De Pinte-Zingem
27 Niels Ooms
28 Robin Wennekes
29 Mike Van Aken Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
30 Axel Dekker
31 Stijn Gielen K.S.W. De Demerspurters Haacht-Betekom
32 Kris Vermeir KSC Dendersteek Labiekes
33 Stef Beyers
34 Jellen Schiettecatte Isorex Cycling Team
35 Stijn Heyse Team CATA bikes bianchi
36 Dimitri Soetaert WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
37 Sibe Smets
38 Joni Geeraerts Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
39 Bart Van Dongen
40 Gertie Willems Wielerclub De Sprinters Malderen
41 Katrien Vermeiren Emversport International C. T. VZW
42 Glenn Thys DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
43 Bavo Symens Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
44 Koen Janssens K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
45 Katrien Thijs Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
46 Bjorn Torfs
47 Ellen Van Loy
48 Katrien Pauwels Empella Czech team
49 Alexander Verslegers WSC Hand In Hand Baal
50 An Van Den Bergh
51 Dorien Raeymaekers Off Road Club Bmx 2000 Dessel VZW
52 Kim Van Renterghem KSC Dendersteek Labiekes
53 Kim Vermeiren
54 Jens Allemand Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock