Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Laurens Sweeck Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
2 Diether Sweeck Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
3 Jeroen Eyskens Bodysol- Lotto Cycling Team Menen Vzw
4 Maxim Panis Sport En Moedig - Genk VZW
5 Jorn Claes DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
6 Daan Hoeyberghs Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
7 Wout Van Aert DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
8 Daan Soete DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
9 Timo Verschueren WSC Hand In Hand Baal
10 Ruben Geerinckx Hudiko Wielerteam Waasland
11 Jens Couckuyt Tieltse Rennersclub
12 Stan Godrie
13 Lorenzo Pepermans De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
14 Gregory Vandaele Jonge Renners Roeselare
15 Michael Vanthourenhout Velosport Reigerlo Beernem VZW
16 Pjotr Van Beek
17 Dieter Vandeputte Rijschool AH - Gentse VS
18 Jellen Schiettecatte Isorex Cycling Team
19 Lorenzo Vanderschueren Isorex Cycling Team
20 Jochen Vervoort Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
21 Gertjan Bervoets Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
22 Joni Geeraerts Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
23 Jordy Vermeire K.V.C. Deinze Vzw
24 Toon Aerts Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
25 Michael Dhondt WTC Woerden
26 Jelto Veroft K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
27 Jorne Kockaerts K.S.W. De Demerspurters Haacht-Betekom
28 Niels Verdijck
29 Tjebbe Lievens
30 Michiel Van Echelpoel Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
31 Jeffrey Jansegers Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
32 Jago Goedefroy
33 Glenn Thys DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
34 Jens Van Rompaey
35 Glenn Vissers DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
36 Robbie Van Bakel Buitenlust
37 Stef Beyers
38 Tom Bosmans Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
39 Nick Van Roy Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
40 Sibe Smets
41 Steff Heyns DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
42 Niels Boons DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
43 Nathalie Nijns Benelux Team
44 Kris Van Looveren
45 Steffy Van Den Haute Avia Cycling Team
46 Siebe Jacops Kempens Wielerverbond- Turnhout V.Z.W.
47 Caren Commissaris Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
48 Caitlyn La Haye Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock