Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Angelo De Clercq Cyclingteam Oost-West VZW
2 Emiel Dolfsma
3 Hendrik Sweeck Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
4 Jens Adams Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
5 Niels Koyen Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
6 Raf Risbourg Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
7 Karl Peeters De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
8 Jordy Van Staeyen C.T. Keukens Buysse Knesselare
9 Michaël Peeters Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
10 Jelle Cant AVB - Cycling Team
11 Katherine Compton
12 Thomas Verbeek DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
13 Jens Joosen Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
14 Andy Wagemans
15 Olivier Vandevyver Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen WBV - VZW
16 Jens Van Den Bosch Kempens Wielerverbond- Turnhout V.Z.W.
17 Nikki Brammeier Sprinters Malderen
18 Rutger LaHaye Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
19 Pieter-Jan Van Overstraeten
20 Olivier Vernaet Isorex Cycling Team
21 Kristiaan Claeskens
22 Glenn Pieters
23 Ilona Meter WV Eemland
24 Riley Jadine
25 Katrien Vermeiren Emversport International C. T. VZW
26 Katrien Thijs Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
27 Kim Van Renterghem KSC Dendersteek Labiekes
28 Klaas Vermetten Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
29 Dorien Raeymaekers Off Road Club Bmx 2000 Dessel VZW
30 Jo Blanchaert Wielerteam Morel & Zn - De Pinte
31 Smith Lee
32 Bavo Symens Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
33 Gerry Druyts DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
34 Gertie Willems Wielerclub De Sprinters Malderen
35 Sonny Volders Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock