Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Jan Denuwelaere Rendementhypo Cycling Team
2 Kenneth Van Compernolle Sunweb Projob
3 Jan Verstraeten KDL-Trans
4 Jan Soetens Revor Cycling Team
5 Philipp Walsleben BKCP-Powerplus
6 Geert Wellens AVB Cycling Team
7 Ben Berden Revor Cycling Team
8 Tom Meeusen Fidea Cycling Team
9 Mitchell Huenders AA Drinks Cycling Team
10 Sascha Weber
11 Ramon Sinkeldam Rabobank
12 Stef Boden AA Drinks Cycling Team
13 Jim Aernouts BKCP-Powerplus
14 Nico Berckmans DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling Team Vzw
15 Tim Van Nuffel Rendementhypo Cycling Team
16 Paul Voss
17 David Fletcher
18 Stijn Penne SDC - Rogelli Cycling Team
19 Micki van Empel
20 Kendric Van Grembergen Profel Prorace Cycling Team
21 Davy Coenen Team Saeco Heist O/D Berg
22 Christoph Pfingsten
23 Quentin Bertholet Fidea Cycling Team
24 Tom Van Den Bosch Rendementhypo Cycling Team
25 Bjorn Rondelez Lingier Versluys Beachbikers Team Vzw
26 Kris Lapere MEZ Team Belgium Snellegem
27 Bjorn Selander
28 Keiichi Tsujiura
29 Vincent Baestaens Fidea Cycling Team
30 Jeremy Powers
31 Yu Takenouchi
32 Mattias Nilsson
33 Daniel Summerhill
34 Marcel Meisen
35 Steve Gruwier SDC - Rogelli Cycling Team
36 Jonathan McEvoy
37 Matt Shriver
38 Nicholas Weighall
39 Tom Desmet Asfra Racing Team
40 Freddy De Meester Rijschool AH - Gentse VS
40 Freddy De Meester Rijschool AH - Gentse VS
41 Dries Cauwelier Cycling Team Cauwelier Roeselare
41 Dries Cauwelier Cycling Team Cauwelier Roeselare

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock