Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Timo Verschueren WSC Hand In Hand Baal
2 Jorn Claes DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
3 Jeroen Eyskens Bodysol- Lotto Cycling Team Menen Vzw
4 Niels Van Den Driessche W.C. Vos Sportief Sint- Lenaarts
5 Wout Van Aert DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
6 Lorenzo Pepermans De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
7 Daan Soete DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
8 Daniel Peeters DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
9 Jellen Schiettecatte Isorex Cycling Team
10 Gillian Verstraeten
11 Lorenzo Vanderschueren Isorex Cycling Team
12 Michiel Van Echelpoel Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
13 Joni Geeraerts Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
14 Stijn Gielen K.S.W. De Demerspurters Haacht-Betekom
15 Jorne Kockaerts K.S.W. De Demerspurters Haacht-Betekom
16 Dennis Van Riel Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
17 Jelto Veroft K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
18 Jeffrey Jansegers Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
19 Niels Verdijck
20 Jasper De Meyer K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
21 Glenn Thys DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
22 Kenneth Van Dessel K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
23 Jelle Donders De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
24 Jago Goedefroy
25 Stef Beyers
26 Niels Boons DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
27 Stef Goormans Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
28 Neals De Graef Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
29 Nathalie Nijns Benelux Team
30 Caren Commissaris Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
31 Maaike Lanssens WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
32 Caitlyn La Haye Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
33 Sofie Leemans Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock