Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Sven Nys Landbouwkrediet-Colnago
2 Niels Albert BKCP-Powerplus
3 Kevin Pauwels Fidea Cycling Team
4 Sven Vanthourenhout Sunweb Projob
5 Bart Wellens Fidea Cycling Team
6 Bart Aernouts Rabobank Continental Team
7 Dieter Vanthourenhout BKCP-Powerplus
8 Rob Peeters Landbouwkrediet-Colnago
9 Jan Verstraeten KDL-Trans
10 Ben Berden Revor Cycling Team
11 Tim Van Nuffel Rendementhypo Cycling Team
12 Tom Van Den Bosch Rendementhypo Cycling Team
13 Kendric Van Grembergen Profel Prorace Cycling Team
14 Wesley Van Der Linden
15 Geert Wellens AVB Cycling Team
16 Stijn Huys Palmans-Cras
17 Nico Berckmans DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling Team Vzw
18 Bjorn Rondelez Lingier Versluys Beachbikers Team Vzw
19 Kris Lapere MEZ Team Belgium Snellegem
20 Mike Thielemans Team-Thielemans & Co
21 Stijn Penne SDC - Rogelli Cycling Team
22 Nico Clarysse Cyclingteam Oost-West Vzw
23 Patrick Bassez Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
24 Tom De Kort AVB Cycling Team
25 Bart Verschueren Revor Cycling Team
26 Bert De Wispelaere Wielerteam Morel & Zn - De Pinte
27 Steven De Decker Josan - Mercedes-Benz Aalst Ct
28 Steve Gruwier SDC - Rogelli Cycling Team
29 Toon Devenyns C.T.- Dj.Matic-Kortrijk
30 Wim Jacobs Morgan Blue C.T.
31 Cedric Gaudy
32 Stefan Nerinckx Royal Cureghem Sportif - Brussel
33 Michel Bajorek
34 Jo Naert Lingier Versluys Beachbikers Team Vzw
35 Steven De Schoesitter Rudyco Cycling Team
36 Freddy De Meester Rijschool AH - Gentse VS
37 Dries Cauwelier Cycling Team Cauwelier Roeselare

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock