Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Bart Wellens Fidea Cycling Team
2 Klaas Vantornout Sunweb Projob
3 Radomir Simunek BKCP-Powerplus
4 Jan Verstraeten KDL-Trans
5 Dieter Vanthourenhout BKCP-Powerplus
6 Gerben De Knegt Rabobank Continental Team
7 Erwin Vervecken Revor Cycling Team
8 Ben Berden Revor Cycling Team
9 Richard Groenendaal AA Drinks Cycling Team
10 Niels Albert BKCP-Powerplus
11 Kamil Ausbuher Easypay
12 Ryan Trebon
13 Jonathan Baker
14 Tim Van Nuffel Rendementhypo Cycling Team
15 Lukas Kloucek Sunweb ProJob
16 David Willemsens Revor Cycling Team
17 Lubomir Petrus BKCP-Powerplus
18 Geert Wellens AVB Cycling Team
19 Jan Soetens Revor Cycling Team
20 Mariusz Gil
21 Jeremy Powers
22 Daniel Summerhill
23 Stijn Penne SDC - Rogelli Cycling Team
24 James Driscoll
25 Unai Yus Kerejeta
26 Molly Cameron
27 Nico Berckmans DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling Team Vzw
28 Matthias Onghena SDC - Rogelli Cycling Team
29 Brecht Lippens C.T. Keukens Buysse Knesselare
30 Santiago Armero Sanchez
31 Patrick Bassez Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
32 Matt Shriver
33 Steven De Decker Josan - Mercedes-Benz Aalst Ct
34 Philipp Walsleben BKCP-Powerplus
35 Brian Matter
36 Kendric Van Grembergen Profel Prorace Cycling Team
37 Bart Barkhuis
38 Jeremy Ferguson
39 Will Dugan
40 Robby Cobbaert EasyPay
41 Andrew Llewellyn
42 David Hackworth
43 Steven Galens SDC - Rogelli Cycling Team
44 Steven De Schoesitter Rudyco Cycling Team
45 Freddy De Meester Rijschool AH - Gentse VS
46 David Andrew Quist
47 Rene Mertens MD CT Team
48 Sven Renders
49 Steven De Caluwe SDC - Rogelli Cycling Team
50 Thijs Al AA Drinks Cycling Team
51 Davy Commeyne Wielergroep Beveren 2000
52 Wesley Van Der Linden
53 Steve Gruwier SDC - Rogelli Cycling Team
54 Kay Van Den Brande Scott USA Cycling Team

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock