Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Bart Verschueren Revor Cycling Team
2 Kay Van Den Brande Scott USA Cycling Team
3 Tom De Kort AVB Cycling Team
4 Paul Oldham
5 Toon Devenyns C.T.- Dj.Matic-Kortrijk
6 Stijn Penne SDC - Rogelli Cycling Team
7 Mike Thielemans Rendementhypo Cycling Team
8 Thomas Ongena
9 Nico Clarysse Cyclingteam Oost-West Vzw
10 Birger Donie SDC - Rogelli Cycling Team
11 Robby Cobbaert EasyPay
12 Bjorn Rondelez Lingier Versluys Beachbikers Team Vzw
13 Patrick Bassez Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
14 Frederik Herpol MBK - Delsol Team
15 Kris Lapere MEZ Team Belgium Snellegem
16 Gregory Franckaert Asfra Racing Team
17 Kendric Van Grembergen Asfra Racing Team
18 Rodger Aiken
19 Michaël Blanchy
20 Bart Veyt
21 Jonatan Bervoets Heylen Meubelcentrale Zlwc St.Truiden
22 Quincy Vens
23 Steve Gruwier SDC - Rogelli Cycling Team
24 Ken Smets Kon. W.C. Steeds Vooraan - Kontich
25 Keogh Quinn
26 Thomas Boeckx Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
27 Stefan Nerinckx Royal Cureghem Sportif - Brussel
28 Kristof De Zutter WV Schijndel
29 Vincent Van Hooste Asfra Racing Team
30 Bram Deprez
31 Jonas De Boey WSC Hoop op zegen - Beveren
32 Peter Goeman Asfra Racing Team
33 Thomas Demets CT CLG Nutriplanet
34 Baptiste Planckaert
35 Jordan Becquet La Royale Pedale Saint-Martin - Tournai
36 Michael De Meyer KSC Denderstreek Labiekesvrienden
37 Jo Naert Lingier Versluys Beachbikers Team Vzw
38 Jackson Vijarona
39 Philippe De Croock Heylen Meubelcentrale Zlwc St.Truiden

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock