Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Kenny Geluykens Easypay
2 Kay Van Den Brande Scott USA Cycling Team
3 Brecht Lippens C.T. Keukens Buysse Knesselare
4 Nico Clarysse Cyclingteam Oost-West Vzw
5 Bjorn Rondelez Lingier Versluys Beachbikers Team Vzw
6 Nicolas Vermeulen Lingier Versluys Beachbikers Team Vzw
7 Dimitri Stevens MEZ Team Belgium Snellegem
8 Patrick Bassez Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
9 Michiel Dieleman Avia Cycling Team
10 Kendric Van Grembergen Asfra Racing Team
11 Toon Devenyns C.T.- Dj.Matic-Kortrijk
12 Frederik Herpol MBK - Delsol Team
13 Kris Lapere MEZ Team Belgium Snellegem
14 Stijn Penne SDC - Rogelli Cycling Team
15 Steve Gruwier SDC - Rogelli Cycling Team
16 Bert De Wispelaere Wielerteam Morel & Zn - De Pinte
17 Jan Van Zeebroeck WK Noord West Brabant
18 Dieter Schol K.S.W. De Demerspurters Haacht-Betekom
19 Robby Cobbaert EasyPay
20 Bjorn De Decker Revor Cycling Team
21 Kenny Maes De Toekomstvrienden Baal
22 Hans Antonissen
23 Dries Govaerts
24 Steven Schol K.S.W. De Demerspurters Haacht-Betekom
25 Pedro Sabo Wielerteam Morel & Zn - De Pinte
26 Matthias Ongena
27 Stefan Nerinckx Royal Cureghem Sportif - Brussel
28 Lorenzo Derycke Jonge Renners Roeselare
29 Kristof De Zutter WV Schijndel
30 Jo Naert Lingier Versluys Beachbikers Team Vzw
31 Jordan Becquet La Royale Pedale Saint-Martin - Tournai
32 Michael De Meyer KSC Denderstreek Labiekesvrienden
33 Vic Duynslaeger
34 Lorenzo Messine Cyclo Cross Team Waarschoot
35 Dries Cauwelier Cycling Team Cauwelier Roeselare
36 Ibe Vandendriessche

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock