Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Tom Van Den Bosch Rendementhypo Cycling Team
2 Kevin Eeckhout Sunweb ProJob
3 Geert Wellens AVB Cycling Team
4 David Willemsens Revor Cycling Team
5 Tim Van Nuffel Easypay
6 Tom De Kort AVB Cycling Team
7 Jan Van Dael Sunweb ProJob
8 Stijn Huys Palmans-Cras
9 Vincent Baestaens Fidea Cycling Team
10 Mike Thielemans Rendementhypo Cycling Team
11 Sten Raeymakers Cyclingteam Oost-West Vzw
12 Kristof Zegers WSC Jonge Renners - Booischot
13 Ian Bibby
14 Dave De Cleyn Scott USA Cycling Team
15 David Fletcher
16 Wim Jacobs Morgan Blue C.T.
17 Kristof Cop AVB Cycling Team
18 Jonathan McEvoy
19 Stefan Nerinckx Royal Cureghem Sportif - Brussel
20 Bart Hermans EasyPay
21 Wim Thijs Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
22 Stijn Mortelmans
23 Bart Bruyndonckx
24 Cedric Gaudy
25 Michel Bajorek
26 Jeroen Thielemans Team-Thielemans & Co
27 Kenny Maes De Toekomstvrienden Baal
28 Guy Bertels K.S.W. De Demerspurters Haacht-Betekom
29 Ken Smets Kon. W.C. Steeds Vooraan - Kontich
30 Nick Sels V.Z.W. Royal Antwerp Bicycle Club
31 Nico Ielegems
32 Cristian Izquierdo-Sholtobriukh Heylen Meubelcentrale Zlwc St.Truiden
33 Kenneth Speltincx
34 Rick Van Deursen
35 Jochem Danckaers Afdeling Antwerpen - WBV
36 Joachim Janssens WK Noord West Brabant
37 Sonny Vangerven
38 Koen Diels V.Z.W. Royal Antwerp Bicycle Club
39 Kurt Loef Team Saeco Heist O/D Berg
40 Dennis Verhoeven AVB Cycling Team
41 Zeb Willems AVB - Cycling Team
42 Bart Verschueren Revor Cycling Team
43 Glenn Van Ginneken
44 Thomas Boeckx Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
45 Kevin Bossaerts Kon. W.C. De Rupelspurters Boom

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock