Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Jan Denuwelaere Rendementhypo Cycling Team
2 Kay Van Den Brande Scott USA Cycling Team
3 Frederik Herpol MBK - Delsol Team
4 Patrick Bassez Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
5 Bjorn Rondelez Lingier Versluys Beachbikers Team Vzw
6 Sten Raeymakers Cyclingteam Oost-West Vzw
7 Stijn Penne SDC - Rogelli Cycling Team
8 Nico Clarysse Cyclingteam Oost-West Vzw
9 Bert De Wispelaere Wielerteam Morel & Zn - De Pinte
10 Steven De Caluwe SDC - Rogelli Cycling Team
11 Gianni Denolf Palmans-Cras
12 Toon Devenyns C.T.- Dj.Matic-Kortrijk
13 Kris Lapere MEZ Team Belgium Snellegem
14 Brecht Lippens C.T. Keukens Buysse Knesselare
15 Robby Cobbaert EasyPay
16 Kendric Van Grembergen Asfra Racing Team
17 Nick De Proost MBK - Delsol Team
18 Matthias Onghena SDC - Rogelli Cycling Team
19 Jonatan Bervoets Heylen Meubelcentrale Zlwc St.Truiden
20 Jonathan McEvoy
21 Keogh Quinn
22 Jeffrey Depuydt Jonge Renners Roeselare
23 Jelle Brackman Granville-Morgan Blue Cycling Team
24 Dimitri Stevens MEZ Team Belgium Snellegem
25 Jo Naert Lingier Versluys Beachbikers Team Vzw
26 Alexander Chamon
27 Ian Bibby
28 Johan Myngheer
29 Thomas Demets CT CLG Nutriplanet
30 Vincent Van Hooste Asfra Racing Team
31 Ibe Vandendriessche
32 Erik Myngheer
33 Baptiste Planckaert
34 Elmer Walraedt VC De Lievespurters - Zomergem
35 Jean-Baptiste Taleux
36 David Andrew Quist
37 Dries Cauwelier Cycling Team Cauwelier Roeselare
38 Jordan Becquet La Royale Pedale Saint-Martin - Tournai
39 Michael De Meyer KSC Denderstreek Labiekesvrienden

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock