Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Thijs Al Be One
2 Klaas Vantornout Sunweb Projob
3 Radomir Simunek Palmans-Cras
4 Zdenek Stybar Fidea Cycling Team
5 Dieter Vanthourenhout Palmans-Cras
6 Gerben De Knegt Rabobank Continental Team
7 Richard Groenendaal AA Drinks Cycling Team
8 Rob Peeters Landbouwkrediet-Colnago
9 Lars Boom Rabobank Continental Team
10 Kenneth Van Compernolle Sunweb Projob
11 Tom Van Den Bosch Rendementhypo Cycling Team
12 Ben Berden Revor Cycling Team
13 Jan Soetens Revor Cycling Team
14 Philipp Walsleben Palmans-Cras
15 Jim Aernouts Palmans-Cras
16 Jan Verstraeten Sunweb Projob
17 Martin Bina
18 David Willemsens Revor Cycling Team
19 Jimmy Tielens Team Saeco Heist O/D Berg
20 Quentin Bertholet Fidea Cycling Team
21 Jan Van Dael Sunweb ProJob
22 Tom De Kort AVB Cycling Team
23 Davy Commeyne Revor Cycling Team
24 Tim Van Nuffel Easypay
25 Nico Berckmans DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling Team Vzw
26 Kevin Cant AVB Cycling Team
27 Kristof Cop AVB Cycling Team
28 Bart Verschueren Revor Cycling Team
29 Roger Hammond
30 Nico Clarysse Cyclingteam Oost-West Vzw
31 David Fletcher
32 Wesley Van Der Linden Sunweb Projob
33 Max Walsleben
34 Andre Sutton
35 Molly Cameron
36 Aaron Schooler
37 Ian Bibby
38 Jorn Van Veen
39 Jonathan McEvoy
40 Steven Hunter
41 Steven De Schoesitter Rudyco Cycling Team
42 David Andrew Quist
43 Dries Cauwelier Cycling Team Cauwelier Roeselare
44 Freddy De Meester Rijschool AH - Gentse VS
45 Jochem Danckaers Afdeling Antwerpen - WBV
46 Jan-Willem Kamphof

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock