Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Stijn Huys Palmans-Cras
2 Kay Van Den Brande Scott USA Cycling Team
3 Nico Clarysse Cyclingteam Oost-West Vzw
4 Patrick Bassez Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
5 Mike Thielemans Rendementhypo Cycling Team
6 Frederik Herpol MBK - Delsol Team
7 Bjorn Rondelez Lingier Versluys Beachbikers Team Vzw
8 Kenny Geluykens Easypay
9 Brecht Lippens C.T. Keukens Buysse Knesselare
10 Stijn Penne SDC - Rogelli Cycling Team
11 Kendric Van Grembergen Asfra Racing Team
12 Bert De Wispelaere Wielerteam Morel & Zn - De Pinte
13 Michiel Dieleman Avia Cycling Team
14 Toon Devenyns C.T.- Dj.Matic-Kortrijk
15 Steven De Decker Josan - Mercedes-Benz Aalst Ct
16 Matthias Onghena SDC - Rogelli Cycling Team
17 Jan Van Zeebroeck WK Noord West Brabant
18 Kris Lapere MEZ Team Belgium Snellegem
19 Davy De Scheemaeker AVB Cycling Team
20 Simon Geets
21 Robby Cobbaert EasyPay
22 Dimitri Stevens MEZ Team Belgium Snellegem
23 Jonas De Boey WSC Hoop op zegen - Beveren
24 Jo Naert Lingier Versluys Beachbikers Team Vzw
25 Jeffrey Depuydt Jonge Renners Roeselare
26 Stefan Nerinckx Royal Cureghem Sportif - Brussel
27 Alexander Chamon
28 Sylvester Sioen
29 Kristof De Zutter WV Schijndel
30 Thomas Demets CT CLG Nutriplanet
31 Johan Myngheer
32 Steven Galens Isorex Cycling Team
33 Jordan Becquet La Royale Pedale Saint-Martin - Tournai
34 Steven Lapere
35 Philip Roche
36 Erik Myngheer
37 Dries Cauwelier Cycling Team Cauwelier Roeselare
38 Michael De Meyer KSC Denderstreek Labiekesvrienden

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock