Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Yoshi Dedulle Avia Cycling Team
2 Gregory Vandaele Jonge Renners Roeselare
3 Niels Van Den Driessche W.C. Vos Sportief Sint- Lenaarts
4 Jens Couckuyt Tieltse Rennersclub
5 Robin Van Goethem Bodysol- Lotto Cycling Team Menen Vzw
6 Daan Myngheer Jonge Renners Roeselare
7 Arno Sinnaeve Van Den Driessche Cycling
8 Ruben Geerinckx Hudiko Wielerteam Waasland
9 Sebastien Demeulenaere Isorex Cycling Team
10 Jordy Vermeire K.V.C. Deinze Vzw
11 Michael Vanthourenhout Velosport Reigerlo Beernem VZW
12 Bart De Zutter VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
13 Nicolas Scheire Isorex Cycling Team
14 Jellen Schiettecatte Isorex Cycling Team
15 Lorenzo Vanderschueren Isorex Cycling Team
16 Dimitri Soetaert WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
17 Mathias Ballet WTC Woerden
18 Michael Dhondt WTC Woerden
19 Uwe Vandecauter Asfra Racing Team
20 Bryan Vispoel Isorex Cycling Team
21 Jens Van Slycke Cyclo Bike Oost-Vlaanderen
22 Bart De Keukelaere VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
23 Thibaut Vandekerckhove KSV Deerlijk Gaverzicht Vzw
24 Niels Van Vooren VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
25 Kenny Constant NICCA CT- VSG Langemark
26 Glenn Maes Asfra Racing Team
27 Ruben Slock K.V.C. Deinze Vzw
28 Christophe Van Bellinghen Royal Cureghem Sportif - Brussel
29 Steffy Van Den Haute Avia Cycling Team
30 Dieter Coussens Cyclingteam Oost-West VZW
31 Brent Devrome Van Den Driessche Cycling
32 Shani Goossens Hudiko Wielerteam Waasland
33 Kenny Verzele K.V.C. Deinze Vzw
34 Claudio Rooms

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock