Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Toon Devenyns C.T.- Dj.Matic-Kortrijk
2 Jan Denuwelaere Rendementhypo Cycling Team
3 Kevin Eeckhout Sunweb ProJob
4 Stijn Penne SDC - Rogelli Cycling Team
5 Patrick Bassez Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
6 Kendric Van Grembergen Asfra Racing Team
7 Frederik Herpol MBK - Delsol Team
8 Nico Clarysse Cyclingteam Oost-West Vzw
9 Bjorn Rondelez Lingier Versluys Beachbikers Team Vzw
10 Matthias Onghena SDC - Rogelli Cycling Team
11 Davy De Scheemaeker AVB Cycling Team
12 Jan Van Zeebroeck WK Noord West Brabant
13 Steven De Caluwe SDC - Rogelli Cycling Team
14 Brecht Lippens C.T. Keukens Buysse Knesselare
15 Kris Lapere MEZ Team Belgium Snellegem
16 Michiel Dieleman Avia Cycling Team
17 Jelle Brackman Granville-Morgan Blue Cycling Team
18 Birger Donie SDC - Rogelli Cycling Team
19 Bert De Wispelaere Wielerteam Morel & Zn - De Pinte
20 Jeffrey Depuydt Jonge Renners Roeselare
21 Stefan Nerinckx Royal Cureghem Sportif - Brussel
22 Robby Cobbaert EasyPay
23 Dimitri Stevens MEZ Team Belgium Snellegem
24 Keogh Quinn
25 Jonas De Boey WSC Hoop op zegen - Beveren
26 Jo Naert Lingier Versluys Beachbikers Team Vzw
27 Thomas Demets CT CLG Nutriplanet
28 Johan Myngheer
29 Steven Schol K.S.W. De Demerspurters Haacht-Betekom
30 Tom Desmet Asfra Racing Team
31 Dieter Schol K.S.W. De Demerspurters Haacht-Betekom
32 Robby Meul
33 Lorenzo Messine Cyclo Cross Team Waarschoot
34 Vincent Van Hooste Asfra Racing Team
35 Elmer Walraedt VC De Lievespurters - Zomergem
36 Erik Myngheer
37 Dries Cauwelier Cycling Team Cauwelier Roeselare
38 Jordan Becquet La Royale Pedale Saint-Martin - Tournai
39 Philip Roche

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock