Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Maxim Panis Sport En Moedig - Genk VZW
2 Jorn Claes DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
3 Robin Van Goethem Bodysol- Lotto Cycling Team Menen Vzw
4 Gregory Vandaele Jonge Renners Roeselare
5 Matthias Van De Velde Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen WBV - VZW
6 Jordy Vermeire K.V.C. Deinze Vzw
7 Niels Van Den Driessche W.C. Vos Sportief Sint- Lenaarts
8 Bart De Zutter VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
9 Michael Dhondt WTC Woerden
10 Mathias Ballet WTC Woerden
11 Braam Merlier C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk
12 Dieter Vandeputte Rijschool AH - Gentse VS
13 Thomas De Ruyck VZW Wielerclub " Onder Ons - Parike "
14 Bart De Keukelaere VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
15 Nicolas Scheire Isorex Cycling Team
16 Lorenzo Vanderschueren Isorex Cycling Team
17 Math Losch
18 Jens Van Slycke Cyclo Bike Oost-Vlaanderen
19 Bryan Vispoel Isorex Cycling Team
20 Jan-Bart Opsomer Velosport Reigerlo Beernem VZW
21 Jimmy Reinert
22 Miel Beatse VZW Wielerclub " Onder Ons - Parike "
23 Jeffrey Verbeurgt Wielerteam Morel & Zn - De Pinte
24 Dieter Coussens Cyclingteam Oost-West VZW
25 Niels Van Vooren VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
26 Uwe Vandecauter Asfra Racing Team
27 Glenn Maes Asfra Racing Team
28 Karen Verhestraeten
29 Steffy Van Den Haute Avia Cycling Team
30 Shani Goossens Hudiko Wielerteam Waasland
31 Lisa Vermeire K.V.C. Deinze Vzw
32 Maaike Lanssens WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
33 Pepijn Martens Hudiko Wielerteam Waasland
34 Ruben Geerinckx Hudiko Wielerteam Waasland
35 Jellen Schiettecatte Isorex Cycling Team
36 Charles-Etienne Lambert

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock