Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Sean De Bie Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
2 David Van der Poel DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
3 Valentijn Van De Velde Revor Cycling Team
4 Niels Wytinck Avia Cycling Team
5 Zico Waeytens
6 Rinze De Proost DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
7 Jesper Baelen Revor Cycling Team
8 Dylan Desruelle KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
9 Robin Poelvoorde Tieltse Rennersclub
10 Sonny Volders Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
11 Kevin Callebaut Immo Nlvk Cycling Team
12 Tim Deceuninck C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk
13 Glenn Watripont Royal Cureghem Sportif - Brussel
14 Wannes Cauwenbergh
15 Kenny Goossens Hudiko Wielerteam Waasland
16 Matthias Botterman VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
17 Kenny Bultynck KWC De Velovrienden Bavikhove VZW
18 Elias Hoop Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
19 Stijn Heyse KSC Dendersteek Labiekes
20 Jonas Plasschaert Cycling Team Pajot VZW
21 Wim Allary Koninklijke Brugse Velosport VZW
22 Jens Saey Hudiko Wielerteam Waasland
23 Thomas Verbeek DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
24 Olivier Vandevyver Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen WBV - VZW
25 Kenneth Goossens Jonge Rakkers Vollezele
26 Bert Noterman KSC Dendersteek Labiekes
27 Jan Van Meirvenne Asfra Racing Team
28 Geoffrey Michels KSV Deerlijk Gaverzicht Vzw
29 Jef Smismans Royal Cureghem Sportif - Brussel
30 Jeroen Popelier WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
31 Kris Van Quaethem VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
32 Bart Carlier WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
33 Yoakim Van Den Abbeele
34 Nancy Bober
35 Jordan Aerts
36 Joery Rietveld La Bicycletta
37 Basiel De Schepper VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
38 Sandie Verriest Asfra Racing Team
39 Inge Joos Klaipeda
40 Nils Heyns
41 Jens Allemand Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock