Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Kay Van Den Brande Scott USA Cycling Team
2 Bjorn Rondelez Lingier Versluys Beachbikers Team Vzw
3 Nico Berckmans DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling Team Vzw
4 Frederik Herpol MBK - Delsol Team
5 Brecht Lippens C.T. Keukens Buysse Knesselare
6 Jan Denuwelaere Rendementhypo Cycling Team
7 Davy De Scheemaeker AVB Cycling Team
8 Bert De Wispelaere Wielerteam Morel & Zn - De Pinte
9 Kris Lapere MEZ Team Belgium Snellegem
10 Michiel Dieleman Avia Cycling Team
11 Kendric Van Grembergen Asfra Racing Team
12 Toon Devenyns C.T.- Dj.Matic-Kortrijk
13 Nico Clarysse Cyclingteam Oost-West Vzw
14 Gianni Denolf Palmans-Cras
15 Jan Van Zeebroeck WK Noord West Brabant
16 Stijn Penne SDC - Rogelli Cycling Team
17 Patrick Bassez Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
18 Steve Gruwier SDC - Rogelli Cycling Team
19 Sten Raeymakers Cyclingteam Oost-West Vzw
20 Birger Donie SDC - Rogelli Cycling Team
21 Nick De Proost MBK - Delsol Team
22 Dimitri Stevens MEZ Team Belgium Snellegem
23 Jonatan Bervoets Heylen Meubelcentrale Zlwc St.Truiden
24 Arnaud Van Den Abeele VZW Wielerclub " Onder Ons - Parike "
25 Jeffrey Depuydt Jonge Renners Roeselare
26 Davy Mols Afdeling Antwerpen - WBV
27 Stefan Nerinckx Royal Cureghem Sportif - Brussel
28 Dries Pauwels Empella Czech Team
29 Tom Desmet Asfra Racing Team
30 Thomas Demets CT CLG Nutriplanet
31 Thomas Boeckx Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
32 Vincent Van Hooste Asfra Racing Team
33 Jo Naert Lingier Versluys Beachbikers Team Vzw
34 Lorenzo Messine Cyclo Cross Team Waarschoot
35 Elmer Walraedt VC De Lievespurters - Zomergem
36 Gert De Vos Lindor Off Road Team Oudenaarde
37 Jean-Baptiste Taleux
38 Jurgen Boeckx VIP Cycliste Diksmuide
39 Dries Cauwelier Cycling Team Cauwelier Roeselare
40 Mark Cotton

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock