Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Laurens Sweeck Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
2 Jorn Claes DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
3 Timo Verschueren WSC Hand In Hand Baal
4 Jeroen Eyskens Bodysol- Lotto Cycling Team Menen Vzw
5 Diether Sweeck Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
6 Matthias Van De Velde Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen WBV - VZW
7 Daan Hoeyberghs Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
8 Wout Van Aert DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
9 Daniel Peeters DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
10 Daan Soete DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
11 Lorenzo Pepermans De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
12 Moreno Geerts Wielerteam Morel & Zn - De Pinte
13 Jens Vandenhoudt
14 Jelto Veroft K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
15 Lorenzo Vanderschueren Isorex Cycling Team
16 Gillian Veestraeten Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
17 Jochem Verbeek Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
18 Michiel Van Echelpoel Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
19 Sven Jacobs
20 Dennis Van Riel Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
21 Jochen Vervoort Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
22 Alexander Verslegers WSC Hand In Hand Baal
23 Gianni Bordui WSC Hoop Op Zegen - Beveren
24 Glenn Vissers DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
25 Jasper De Meyer K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
26 Jellen Schiettecatte Isorex Cycling Team
27 Niels Verdijck
28 Niels Boons DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
29 Jeffrey Jansegers Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
30 Joni Geeraerts Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
31 Jorne Kockaerts K.S.W. De Demerspurters Haacht-Betekom
32 Tijs Huygen K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
33 Jessy Druyts DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
34 Jago Goedefroy
35 Arno Brocatus Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
36 Tom Bosmans Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
37 Neals De Graef Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
38 Niels Ooms
39 Nathalie Nijns Benelux Team
40 Jonas Van De Mieroop Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
41 Maaike Lanssens WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
42 Sofie Leemans Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
43 Marion Meerkerk
44 Steff Heyns DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
45 Caitlyn La Haye Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
46 Stef Goormans Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
47 Gianni De Ridder KSC Dendersteek Labiekes
48 Jerom Coremans KCT Knoet Cycling Team

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock