Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Stijn Huys Palmans-Cras
2 Kevin Cant AVB Cycling Team
3 Kay Van Den Brande Scott USA Cycling Team
4 Sten Raeymakers Cyclingteam Oost-West Vzw
5 Sven Verboven Palmans-Cras
6 Sven Beelen EasyPay
7 Wim Jacobs Morgan Blue C.T.
8 Matthias Onghena SDC - Rogelli Cycling Team
9 Kristof Cop AVB Cycling Team
10 Ruben Veestraeten AVB Cycling Team
11 Dries Pauwels Empella Czech Team
12 Mike Thielemans Rendementhypo Cycling Team
13 Nick Sels V.Z.W. Royal Antwerp Bicycle Club
14 Kristof Luyten Pro Cycling Team Vzw - Neerpelt
15 Tom Desmet Asfra Racing Team
16 Kendric Van Grembergen Asfra Racing Team
17 Yoeri Beyens
18 Koen Diels V.Z.W. Royal Antwerp Bicycle Club
19 Dries Dewit Scott USA Cycling Team
20 Jeroen Thielemans Team-Thielemans & Co
21 Kenny Maes De Toekomstvrienden Baal
22 Guy Bertels K.S.W. De Demerspurters Haacht-Betekom
23 Michaël Blanchy
24 Jonas De Boey WSC Hoop op zegen - Beveren
25 Bert Vermeiren Revor Cycling Team
26 Jochem Danckaers Afdeling Antwerpen - WBV
27 Rene Mertens MD CT Team
28 Joachim Janssens WK Noord West Brabant
29 Christophe Delvaux
30 Kurt Loef Team Saeco Heist O/D Berg
31 Jan Van Dael Sunweb ProJob
32 Eric Vanmanshoven
33 Jorn Van Der Veken Josan - Mercedes-Benz Aalst Ct
34 Thomas Boeckx Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
35 Bart Hermans EasyPay
36 Pedro Sabo Wielerteam Morel & Zn - De Pinte
37 Kevin Bossaerts Kon. W.C. De Rupelspurters Boom

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock