Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Laurens Sweeck Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
2 Danny Van Poppel
3 Douwe Verberne AVB Cycling Team
4 Yoshi Dedulle Avia Cycling Team
5 Jeroen Meijers A.Sp.Loisirs Hautevilloi
6 Diether Sweeck Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
7 Jens Vandekinderen Goeman Scott Cycling
8 Matthias Van De Velde Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen WBV - VZW
9 Kenny Kastelijn
10 James Ysebaert Asfra Racing Team
11 Fabian Ammerlaan
12 Gregory Vandaele Jonge Renners Roeselare
13 Daan Hoeyberghs Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
14 Daan Soete DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
15 Maxim Panis Sport En Moedig - Genk VZW
16 Michael Vanthourenhout Velosport Reigerlo Beernem VZW
17 Pjotr Hvik
18 Jeroen Eyskens Bodysol- Lotto Cycling Team Menen Vzw
19 Arno Sinnaeve Van Den Driessche Cycling
20 Bryan Borowski
21 Lorenzo Pepermans De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
22 Michael Dhondt WTC Woerden
23 Mike Vlietstra
24 Gillian Veestraeten Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
25 Pjotr Van Beek
26 Braam Merlier C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk
27 Robin Van Den Bruel K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
28 Lorenzo Vanderschueren Isorex Cycling Team
29 Giorgio Derycke Jonge Renners Roeselare
30 Lars Van Der Zyden
31 Jelto Veroft K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
32 Jordy Vermeire K.V.C. Deinze Vzw
33 Mathias Ballet WTC Woerden
34 Gertjan Bervoets Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
35 Jellen Schiettecatte Isorex Cycling Team
36 Sebastien Demeulenaere Isorex Cycling Team
37 Patrick Mulder
38 Jan-Bart Opsomer Velosport Reigerlo Beernem VZW
39 Wolfgang Braet Cyclingteam Oost-West VZW
40 Gianni Vyncke Van Den Driessche Cycling
41 Lana Verberne
42 Dimitri Soetaert WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
43 Glenn Vissers DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
44 Niels Boons DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
45 Eelke Van Der Horst RTC Buitenlust
46 Jens Van Slycke Cyclo Bike Oost-Vlaanderen
47 Sophie Borra
48 Laurens Gysbrechts Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
49 Niels Dewaele Cyclingteam Oost-West VZW
50 Dieter Coussens Cyclingteam Oost-West VZW
51 Brent Devrome Van Den Driessche Cycling
52 Lenny De Buyser WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
53 Ciske Aneca Koninklijke Brugse Velosport VZW
54 Stef Goormans Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
55 Maarten Van Der Veeken TWC Pijnenburg
56 Dylan Rommelaere KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
57 Steff Heyns DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
58 Matthias Resseler Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
59 Nathalie Nijns Benelux Team
60 Lisa Vermeire K.V.C. Deinze Vzw
61 Maaike Lanssens WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock