Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Robin Van Goethem Bodysol- Lotto Cycling Team Menen Vzw
2 Yoshi Dedulle Avia Cycling Team
3 Ruben Geerinckx Hudiko Wielerteam Waasland
4 Matthias Van De Velde Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen WBV - VZW
5 Arno Sinnaeve Van Den Driessche Cycling
6 Jens Couckuyt Tieltse Rennersclub
7 Gregory Vandaele Jonge Renners Roeselare
8 James Ysebaert Asfra Racing Team
9 Karel Delfosse No limit team VZW Zwevegem
10 Jordy Vermeire K.V.C. Deinze Vzw
11 Jan-Bart Opsomer Velosport Reigerlo Beernem VZW
12 Uwe Vandecauter Asfra Racing Team
13 Lorenzo Vanderschueren Isorex Cycling Team
14 Braam Merlier C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk
15 Dimitri Soetaert WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
16 Gianni Bordui WSC Hoop Op Zegen - Beveren
17 Mathias Ballet WTC Woerden
18 Dieter Vandeputte Rijschool AH - Gentse VS
19 Bart De Keukelaere VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
20 Thibaut Vandekerckhove KSV Deerlijk Gaverzicht Vzw
21 Thomas De Ruyck VZW Wielerclub " Onder Ons - Parike "
22 Michael Dhondt WTC Woerden
23 Bart De Zutter VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
24 Pepijn Martens Hudiko Wielerteam Waasland
25 Jeffrey Verbeurgt Wielerteam Morel & Zn - De Pinte
26 Dylan Vanparys KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
27 Sander Verstraete WTC Woerden
28 Bryan Vispoel Isorex Cycling Team
29 Christophe Van Bellinghen Royal Cureghem Sportif - Brussel
30 Glenn Maes Asfra Racing Team
31 Lisa Vermeire K.V.C. Deinze Vzw
32 Brent Devrome Van Den Driessche Cycling
33 Bjarne Willemsens Kempens Wielerverbond- Turnhout V.Z.W.
34 Dieter Coussens Cyclingteam Oost-West VZW
35 Benjamin Van Eekelen W.C. Vos Sportief Sint- Lenaarts
36 Shani Goossens Hudiko Wielerteam Waasland
37 Maaike Lanssens WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock